Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
Reklama
Založte webové stránky zdarma - eStránky.cz

Pořadí Příjmení a Jméno Družstvo 1. kolo 2. kolo Výsledný
1 Šuterová Lucie Drnovice 11,16 11,21 11,16
2 Kunická Viktorie Strachotín 13,69 12,26 12,26
3 Jedličková Nikola Strachotín 25,78 13,29 13,29
4 Kunhartová Zuzana Drnovice 13,30 15,10 13,30
5 Brunová Iveta Brno Jundrov 13,42 16,20 13,42
6 Richterová Nicola Brno Jundrov 14,61 13,79 13,79
7 Lebedová Eliška Drnovice 15,59 13,99 13,99
8 Mátlová Renata Luleč 16,44 14,04 14,04
9 Šmíd Štěpán Luleč 16,97 14,33 14,33
10 Kaše Daniel Drnovice 14,70 15,31 14,70
11 Hadová Marika Kobeřice u Brna 15,27 14,77 14,77
12 Benešová Linda Kobylnice 15,40 15,05 15,05
13 Vylamová Natálie Luleč 21,15 15,64 15,64
14 Andrysík Michal Koválovice 15,71 25,44 15,71
15 Hájková Viktorie Strachotín 15,89 18,36 15,89
16 Hruška Štěpán Drnovice 16,09 17,13 16,09
17 Machancová Petra Koválovice 21,67 16,24 16,24
18 Martauz Marek Koválovice 16,47 16,46 16,46
19 Formánková Aneta Drnovice 16,65 28,14 16,65
20 Kusalová Radka Kobeřice u Brna 43,06 16,76 16,76
21 Nestrojilová Iva Milešovice 25,89 16,86 16,86
22 Hruška Adam Drnovice 16,97 41,04 16,97
23 Robešová Barbora Hostěrádky rešov 17,19 21,88 17,19
24 Navrátilová Vanda Drnovice 17,23 18,59 17,23
25 Surovcová Adéla Hostěrádky rešov 27,44 17,42 17,42
26 Rejzek Matyáš Drnovice 17,53 31,84 17,53
27 Krausová Adriana Kobylnice 19,02 17,75 17,75
28 Prokešová Kateřina Luleč 18,18 23,89 18,18
29 Svobodová Adéla Luleč 18,23 24,32 18,23
30 Bohatá Gabriela Strachotín 18,35 45,50 18,35
31 David Vojtěch Koválovice 21,20 18,43 18,43
32 Sedláček Tomáš Koválovice 18,62 41,14 18,62
33 Philippi Valerie Hrušovany u Brna 19,00 22,64 19,00
34 Jeřábková Eliška Milešovice 23,97 19,06 19,06
35 Dočekalová Karolína Hostěrádky rešov 19,16 25,34 19,16
36 Lukášek Martin Luleč 23,14 19,21 19,21
37 Matyáš Filip Koválovice 21,21 19,28 19,28
38 Kryštofová Nikol Kobylnice 19,78 50,60 19,78
39 Kamenský Martin Kobeřice u Brna 23,90 20,24 20,24
40 Latová Kristýna Kobeřice u Brna 20,44 25,20 20,44
41 Dokulilová Anastázie Kobeřice u Brna 22,08 20,55 20,55
42 Hrozková Kateřina Drnovice 30,91 20,81 20,81
43 Dvořáčková Klára Veverská Bitýška 20,97   20,97
44 Zlatníková Adéla Kobylnice 41,05 21,10 21,10
45 Ježová Martina Bedřichovice 27,40 21,99 21,99
46 Heroudková Adéla Veverská Bitýška 22,18   22,18
47 Eleder Václav Kobeřice u Brna 22,25 34,81 22,25
48 Horníšerová Kateřina Bedřichovice 55,77 24,42 24,42
49 Jurásek Petr Hrušovany u Brna 26,31 27,40 26,31
50 Kunhartová Šárka Drnovice 26,59 50,31 26,59
51 Kocourková Kateřina Milešovice 36,98 28,35 28,35
52 Šmerda Martin Bedřichovice 29,30 31,87 29,30
53 Voňková Michaela Křižanovice 30,22 30,77 30,22
54 Nováková Zuzana Milešovice 58,76 30,33 30,33
55 Šebóšiková Jana Dolní Kounice 31,85 30,83 30,83
56 Klemmová Nela Bedřichovice 31,05 43,26 31,05
57 Lorenzová Nicola Milešovice 33,60 57,84 33,60
58 Velecký Jakub  Bedřichovice 47,68 35,25 35,25
59 Giňová Denisa Hrušovany u Brna 45,58 35,55 35,55
60 Najman Denis Hrušovany u Brna 51,25 36,18 36,18
61 Cenková Klára Křižanovice 52,57 37,18 37,18
62 Pospíšil Rostislav Drnovice 39,10 38,44 38,44
63 Jílek Martin Drnovice 38,48 43,67 38,48
64 Černilová Nikola Bedřichovice 52,07 38,66 38,66
65 Prievozniková Adéla Drnovice 39,95 43,26 39,95
66 Vinohradský Adam Koválovice 49,97 44,50 44,50
67 Čechová Kateřina Bedřichovice 97,57 53,02 53,02